Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel GTA4294BS CW-0967

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 452281-0014, 452281-0009, 452281-0010. Replaces OE 1609988, 23518695, 1397101. Caterpillar, Detroit Diesel, DAF, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
DAFXF952004452281-00091397101
DAFTruck12.6D 315/4302001-452281-00101453883
DAFXF952001452281-00121601655
DAFTruck12.6D 315/4302000-452281-00141609988
DAFXF952001452281-00141609988
DAFXF952004452281-00161609988
DAFXF952004452281-00181609988
Detroit DieselTruck2001-471041-0002471041-0002
Detroit Diesel / BusBus2001-471041-0003471041-0003
Detroit DieselTruck2001-471087-000123518695
Detroit Diesel / BusBus2001-471087-000223518695
Detroit DieselTruck2001-471087-0007471087-0007
Detroit Diesel / BusBus2001-471087-0008471087-0008
Detroit DieselTruck2001-471106-000123519248
Detroit Diesel / BusBus2001-700228-0001700228-0001
Detroit DieselTruck2001-700228-0002700228-0002
Detroit Diesel / BusBus2001-700228-0017700228-0017
Detroit DieselTruck2001-700228-0018700228-0018
Detroit Diesel / BusBus2001-700228-0019700228-0019
CaterpillarTruck1996709310-00011711195
CaterpillarTruck0R75761996714508-0001
CaterpillarTruck1996714508-00021906222
CaterpillarTruck1996714508-00031906212
CaterpillarTruck1996714508-00041906213
CaterpillarTruck1996716023-0002192-1469
CaterpillarTruck1996716269-00011906205
CaterpillarTruck0R75751996716269-0002
CaterpillarTruck1996716269-00031906210
CaterpillarTruck1996716269-0004190-6222
CaterpillarTruck1996720358-00011941116
CaterpillarTruck1996722181-0002722181-0002
CaterpillarTruck1996724390-0002724390-0002
CaterpillarTruck1996724390-0003724390-0003
CaterpillarTruck1996724390-0004724390-0004
CaterpillarTruck1996730308-0001217-2201
CaterpillarTruck1996733549-0001219-2225
CaterpillarTruck1996733549-0002219-2226
CaterpillarTruck1996733553-0001219-2227
CaterpillarTruck1996733553-0002219-2228
CaterpillarTruck1996733555-0001222-1448
CaterpillarTruck1996738020-0002227-5982