Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel HE300WG CW-0851-1B

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 2839875, 3768610, 3769321. Replaces OE 2839875, 3768610, 3769321. Cummins, Bus, DCEC, Industrial. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
DCECTruck200028398752839875
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200037686103768610
CumminsTruck200037693213769321
CumminsTruck200037693223769322
CumminsTruck200037824663782466
CumminsTruck200037824673782467
CumminsTruck200037879653787965
CumminsTruck200037882653788265
Volvo / BusBus200040411804041180
Cummins / BusBus2000-40432804043280
Cummins / BusBus2000-40439794043979
Cummins / BusBus200040477594047759
Cummins / BusBus200040477614047761