Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel TA4521 CW-0722

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 452169-0001, 466154-0029, 466618-0013. Replaces OE 40965099, 466154-0029, 466618-0014. Bus, Mercedes-Benz, MAN. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MANTruck10.4L1996452169-0001645554
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus11.0L2009466154-0029466154-0029
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2009466618-001340965099
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2009466618-0014466618-0014
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2009466618-0015466618-0015
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2009466618-0016466618-0016
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2009466618-0019466618-0019
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2009466618-0027466618-0027