Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel K14 CW-0699

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 5324-970-6403, 5324-988-6403, 5314-970-6444. Replaces OE 500314776, 04157857, 3640964999. Iveco, Deutz, Mercedes-Benz, Daily. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
FiatDaily TD2.8D19975314-970-6444500314776
IvecoDaily TD2.8D19965314-970-6445500321799
IvecoDaily 49.122.8D20005314-970-6446500321800
Iveco / DailyDaily2.8D19975314-970-6447500334596
FiatDaily TD2.8D19975314-988-6444500314776
IvecoDaily TD2.8D19965314-988-6445500321799
IvecoDaily 49.122.8D20005314-988-6446500321800
Iveco / DailyDaily2.8D19975314-988-6447500334596
Mercedes-BenzTruck19945316-970-64013640964999
Mercedes-BenzTruck19945316-970-64023640965099
HinoTruck3.82003-20065316-970-64085316-970-6408
Mercedes-BenzTruck19945316-988-64013640964999
Mercedes-BenzTruck19945316-988-64023640965099
HinoTruck3.82003-20065316-988-64085316-988-6408
DeutzTruck19905324-970-64034157857
DeutzTruck19905324-970-640304157857
DeutzTruck19905324-988-64034157857
DeutzTruck19905324-988-640304157857
Iveco-Fiat / DUCATODUCATO2.8D19978314-970-6444500314776
Iveco-Fiat / DUCATODUCATO2.8D19978314-988-6444500314776