Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel S1BG CW-0638

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 313474, 316676, 1153-970-0007. Replaces OE 836640466, 3640966199, 836740258. Valmet, Industrial, Mercedes-Benz, SISU. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
John DeereTractor20001153-970-000788647600
John DeereTractor20001153-970-0049RE554959
ValmetTractor1991312770836747517
ValmetTractor1991312864836740258
ValmetTractor1991312936836747517
ValmetTractor1991313031836740258
John DeereTractor2002313296313296
SAMATractor20003133570.007.1443.4
Valmet / IndustrialIndustrial1992313377836640466
ValmetTractor1992313378836740274
Valmet / IndustrialIndustrial1992313474836640466
ValmetTractor1992313474836640466
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 100/13619933136733640964099
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 100/1361993-313708A3640964299
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 77/1051993-3137123640964199
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 77/1051993-3138783640964499
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 90/1221993-314203A3640964199
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 103/1401994-314359A3640964599
ValmetOff Highway1992314987836752986
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 103/1401995-3152633640966099
Mercedes-BenzTruck19933152643640966199
Mercedes-BenzTruck1995-3152653640965999
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 100/1361993-315494A3640964099
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 103/1401995-315905A3640966099
ValmetTractor1992316170836740274
Mercedes-BenzTruck3.4D1994-316172A3640965999
Valmet / IndustrialIndustrial1997316460836759448
Valmet / IndustrialIndustrial1997316461836759448
SISUAgricultural1997316577836759407
ValmetTractor1997316579836759238
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 77/1051995-316601A3640966299
SISUAgricultural1997316606836759407
ValmetTractor1997316608836759238
Deutz / ShipShip3.2D 94/1281997-31667604207286KZ
Deutz / ShipShip3.2D 94/128199731667604209151KZ
SISU / IndustrialIndustrial1997316757836759574
SISU / IndustrialIndustrial1997316797836759574
ValmetAgricultural1998317236836759863
ValmetAgricultural1998317317836759863
SISU / IndustrialIndustrial2000318020836764344
SISU / IndustrialIndustrial2000318087836764344
SISU / IndustrialIndustrial2000318177836764393
SISU / IndustrialIndustrial2000318179836764393
Valmet / IndustrialIndustrial2002319133836766666
Valmet / IndustrialIndustrial2000319185836766666
SISU / IndustrialIndustrial2000319501836767087
Mercedes-BenzTruck1995-7152643640966199