Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel GTA3782 CW-0605

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 452311-0006, 452311-0007, 452311-0008. Replaces OE 1789394, 1520023, 1520024. Scania, Isuzu, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
ScaniaTruck2000452311-00061524888
ScaniaTruck2000452311-00071524886
ScaniaTruck2000452311-00081766751
ScaniaTruck2000452311-00091766752
Scania / BusBus2000452312-00061524889
Scania / BusBus2004452312-00071524887
Scania / BusBus2007452312-00081766753
Scania / BusBus2006452312-00091766754
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00071524880
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00081524881
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00091524890
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00101776538
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00111776539
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00121776540
ScaniaTruck2000703012-00071524883
ScaniaTruck2000703012-00081766747
ScaniaTruck2000703012-00091766748
ScaniaTruck2000703013-00071524884
ScaniaTruck2000703013-00081524885
ScaniaTruck2000703013-00091789394
ScaniaTruck2000703013-00111766749
ScaniaTruck2000703013-00121766750
ScaniaTruck2000703013-0013703013-0013
ScaniaTruck2000703013-00141789394
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-739542-00011852680
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-739542-00021520024
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-739542-00031520023
ScaniaTruck2004739542-0006739542-0006
ScaniaTruck2004739542-0009739542-0009
ScaniaTruck2004739542-0010739542-0010
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-739543-00011525678
ScaniaTruck2004-739543-0004739543-0004
ScaniaTruck2004-739543-0005739543-0005
IsuzuTruck2007757654-00088976049753
IsuzuTruck2007757654-00108976049751
IsuzuTruck7.8L2007757654-00118976049756
IsuzuTruck2007 20072007757654-00158976049757
IsuzuTruck7.8L2007829926-00018976049755
IsuzuTruck7.8L2014829926-00028982442690