Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel HX82 CW-0598

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 3591213, 3591283, 3591937. Replaces OE 3591937, 3592062, 3592520. Cummins, Genset, Industrial. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Cummins / GensetGenset200035912133800396
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199835912834025206
CumminsTruck199835919373591937
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35920623592062
Cummins / GensetGenset200035925203592520
Cummins / GensetGenset200035941764025024
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35941873594187
Cummins / GensetGenset200035941904025026
Cummins / GensetGenset200035941954025027
Cummins / GensetGenset200035950344025028
Cummins / GensetGenset200035954564025254
Cummins / GensetGenset200035955174089876
Cummins / GensetGenset200035971364025354
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35992286215-81-8360
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40451294955511
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40451314955512
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40467974955682