Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel HX50W CW-0570-2

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 2834106, 2836329, 2836638. Replaces OE 1859342, 5003903510, 1352389. Iveco, MAN, Stralis, Weichai. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MANTruck2007283410651.09100-7599
MANTruck200028363292836329
FiatTruck13.0D 280/380201028366385003903510
Iveco / StralisStralis13.0D 265/360200928366555040130860
Iveco / StralisStralis200928366582836658
Iveco / StralisStralis200928366592836659
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial201328413961859342
VolvoTruck19923532973866076
ScaniaTruck199335339511352389
CDC / IndustrialIndustrial199535362693536269
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial12.0D199835908101409517
MANTruck12.0D 301/4901998359209451.09100 -7463
MANTruck1998359262951.09100 -7466
Iveco / StralisStralis200935945053594505
IvecoTruck20013596206504013086
IvecoTruck13.0D20003596693500390351
Iveco / StralisStralis13.0D 279/380201037683235003903510
MANTruck201137712894032875
MANTruck201137712904032876
WeichaiTruck201237810083781008
WeichaiTruck20123787431612630110834Y
WeichaiTruck20123787437612601110965
WeichaiTruck201237874383787438
WeichaiTruck20123787439612601111009
WeichaiTruck20123787465612630110765
WeichaiTruck20133789971612630110819
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial201337946441859342
Iveco / StralisStralis13.0D 279/380201037969243796924
Iveco / StralisStralis13.0D 279/380201037969253796925
MANTruck12.0D 206/2802003402762251.09100-7470
MANTruck2003402762351.09100-7467
Iveco / StralisStralis200040331064033106
Iveco / HarvesterHarvester200340361045040666920
Iveco / HarvesterHarvester200540423875041509130