Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel GTA5518 CW-0460

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 466725-0005, 466725-0006, 466807-0004. Replaces OE 145-7095, 147-3808, 158-6599. Caterpillar, Industrial, Agriculture, Marine. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Caterpillar / MarineMarine2000466725-0005145-7095
Caterpillar / MarineMarine2000466725-0006158-6599
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990-466807-0004466807-0004
CaterpillarGen Set2001471028-0003147-3808
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2002471028-0005161-2912
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2002471028-0011194-2508
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-471028-0013200-6456
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990-739443-0001739443-0001
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990-739443-00032454339
CaterpillarGen Set2003750525-0007252-1846
CaterpillarIndustrial Engine2004750525-0012345-7243
CaterpillarGen Set15.0L2003750525-0017284-2712
CaterpillarGen Set15.0L2003750525-0022274-6299
Caterpillar / AgricultureAgriculture2000750863-0002237-0926
Caterpillar / AgricultureAgriculture2000750863-0006301-4299