Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel HY55V CW-0437

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 3773773, 3594712, 3595671. Replaces OE 504004854, 4033195, 4046947. Iveco. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
IvecoTruck200735947125040004853
IvecoTruck20073595671504004854
IvecoTruck20073598515504004854
IvecoTruck Cursor 13200737737735042521440
IvecoTruck Cursor 13200737737735042521420
IvecoTruck20073791621504252140
IvecoTruck Cursor 13200740331954033195
IvecoTruck2007403628250400454
IvecoTruck20074038389504001851
IvecoTruck2007404254750400453
IvecoTruck20074043267504004854
IvecoTruck20074046945504252142
IvecoTruck20074046946504252144
IvecoTruck200740469474046947