Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel GT2556S CW-0355

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 708997-0001, 711736-0023, 711736-0025. Replaces OE A6120960599, 070145702A, 070145702BV100. Perkins, Various, VW, Industrial. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VWT5 Transporter2.5D 128/1742003708997-0001070145702A
Perkins / VariousVarious4.4D 85/1132003711736-00232674A223
Perkins / VariousVarious4.4D 85/1132003711736-00252674A225
Perkins / VariousVarious4.4D 85/1132003711736-00282674A228
Perkins / VariousVarious4.4D 85/1132003711736-00292674A321
Perkins / VariousVarious4.4D 85/1132003711736-0030711736-0030
Perkins / VariousVarious4.4D 85/1132003711736-0031711736-0031
Mercedes-BenzE270 CDI2.7D 145/1972000-2007715910-0001A6120960599
Mercedes-BenzE270 CDI2.7D 145/1972003-2007715910-0002A6120960599
Mercedes-Benz / E-ClassE-Class2.7D 145/1972003-2007715910-0003A6120960599
Alfa Romeo1562.4D 103/1402001-716625-000146799070
Fiat / LybraLybra2.4D2001716626-000146799071
VWTouareg TDI2.5D 128/1742003716885-0001070145701JV244
VWTouareg TDI2.5D 128/1742003716885-0002070145701JV246
VWTouareg TDI2.5D 128/1742003716885-0003070145701JV250
VWTouareg TDI2.5D 128/1742003716885-0004070145702BV100
VWTouareg TDI2.5D 128/1742003716885-0005070145702BV100
Alfa Romeo1562.4D 122/1662003-717661-000146808717
Alfa Romeo1662.4D2002717662-000155191600
Lancia / ThesisThesis2002717662-000273501386
VWT4 Transporter2.5D 128/1742002720931-0001070145702BV
VWT5 Transporter2.5D 128/1742003720931-0002070145701HV246
VWT5 Transporter2.5D 96/1302003720931-0003070145701K
VWT5 Transporter2.5D 128/1742003720931-0004070145701JV
VWT5 Transporter2.5D 128/1742003720931-0005070145702A
HinoTruck4.0L2004732310-0001732310-0001
HinoTruck4.0L2004732310-0003241004350A
Nissan / Pathfinder / NavaraPathfinder, Navara2.5D 106/1442005734868-000114411EB320
Perkins / VariousVarious2003738233-00012674A403
Alfa Romeo1562.4D 129/1662003-750639-000255191599
Nissan / PathfinderPathfinder2.5D 128/1742005751243-000214411-EB300
PerkinsAgricultural2005762932-000132006048
JCBTruck2005762932-000232006049
PerkinsAgricultural2005762932-000332006048
PerkinsAgricultural2005762932-0004762932-0004
PerkinsAgricultural2005762932-0005762932-0005
PerkinsAgricultural2005762932-0006762932-0006
PerkinsAgricultural2005762932-0009762932-0009
JeepCherokee2.8D 120/1632004763360-000135242115F
Alfa Romeo1662.4D2002765277-000155205373
Perkins / VariousVarious4.4D2007768524-0001768524-0001
Perkins / VariousVarious4.4D2007768524-0002768524-0002
Perkins / FIndustrialFIndustrial4.4D2007768524-0003768524-0003
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial4.4D2007768524-00042674A814
PerkinsAgricultural4.4D2007768524-00052674A812
Perkins / VariousVarious2007768524-0006768524-0006
Perkins / VariousVarious2007768524-00072674A841
Perkins / VariousVarious4.4D2007768524-0011768524-0011
PerkinsTruck4.4D2007768524-00162674A837
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial4.4D2007768524-0021768524-0021
Perkins / VariousVarious2007768524-00262674A842
PerkinsTruck4.4D2007785827-00012674A809
Perkins / ExcavatorExcavator4.4D2007785827-0002785827-0002
Perkins / VariousVarious4.4D2007785827-0003785827-0003
Perkins / VariousVarious4.4D2007785827-0004785827-0004
Perkins / FIndustrialFIndustrial4.4D2007785827-0005785827-0005
PerkinsAgricultural4.4D2007785827-0006785827-0006
Perkins / VariousVarious4.4D2007785827-0011785827-0011
PerkinsTruck4.4D2007785827-0016785827-0016
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial4.4D2007785827-00212674A838
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial4.4D2007785827-0026785827-0026
HinoTruck4.0L2004801786-0001241004350A
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial4.4D2007833907-0001833907-0001
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial4.4D2007833907-0003833907-0003