Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel S300 CW-0257

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 175210, 174754, 174755. Replaces OE 250-7700, 10R2355, 248-5246. Caterpillar, Industrial, Stryker. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Caterpillar330D LHP20051380-988-011310R-2858
CaterpillarTruck2000169599145-6090
CaterpillarTruck2000169609146-0038
CaterpillarTruck2000169611146-0039
CaterpillarTruck2000169612146-0040
CaterpillarTruck2000169677148-5703
CaterpillarTruck2000169881152-6567
CaterpillarTruck2000169882152-6568
CaterpillarTruck2000169970155-9650
CaterpillarTruck2000169981155-9662
CaterpillarTruck2000169984155-9665
CaterpillarTruck2000169987155-9668
CaterpillarTruck2000170073159-4742
CaterpillarTruck2000170227162-9103
CaterpillarTruck2000170228162-9104
CaterpillarTruck1998170229162-9106
CaterpillarTruck1998170340166-0324
CaterpillarTruck1998170342166-0325
CaterpillarTruck1998170343166-0326
CaterpillarTruck1998170344166-0327
CaterpillarTruck1998170345166-0328
CaterpillarTruck1998170346166-0329
CaterpillarTruck1998170347166-0330
CaterpillarTruck7.2D2000171563191-8020
CaterpillarTruck7.2D2000171564191-8021
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171565191-8022
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171566191-8019
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171567191-8025
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171568191-8026
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171569191-8027
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171570191-8024
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171572191-8023
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171574191-8028
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171595192-0949
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171596191-8029
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171636193-5867
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial10.0D2000-1718451933346
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial9.0D2000-1718471915094
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171998198-8717
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171999198-8718
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172000198-8720
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172001198-8721
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172002198-8722
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172003198-8723
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172004198-8724
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172005198-8725
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172006198-8726
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172007198-8727
CaterpillarTruck2000-17208010R0375
Caterpillar972 loader2000-172237202-0129
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial10.0D2001-1724572062947
CaterpillarTruck10.0D2000-173023210-2677
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial9.0D2001-1732642167815
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial200417475410R2359
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2004174754249-5202
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial200417475510R2355
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2004174755248-5246
CaterpillarTruck9.0D200417499410R2770
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2005175150254-2081
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2005175151254-2082
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial9.0D2004175210250-7700
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial9.0D2005175210250-7700
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial32.2D2005-17573710R3527
Caterpillar / StrykerStryker9.0D2008176488290-4044
CaterpillarTruck0R75732000-178029
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000178030178030
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2005178044254-2082
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000178046178046
CaterpillarTruck0R75692000178468
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000178477178477
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial7.0D 211/2862000-17847910R00364
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial200417848410R2355
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2004178484248-5246
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial200017848510R2660
CaterpillarMilitary Vehicle9.0D2009178963346-0557
Caterpillar330D LHP200547521010R-2969
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000478030478030
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000478046478046
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000478468478468
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000478477478477