Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel HE551W CW-0254

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 4045457, 4042661, 5327574. Replaces OE 20738574, 20745795, 5801546684. Volvo, Cummins, Industrial, Iveco. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoPower generator200728353723889734
Volvo / TrcukTrcuk2005-283537320745795
Volvo / TrcukTrcuk2005-283537420738574
VolvoFront End Loader2005-283537511158476
Volvo / ShipShip2005283537611447016
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2005-28353772835377
Volvo / VariousVarious2005-283986415112459
Volvo / VariousVarious20092841024VOE15148386
CumminsTruck2005-201028424124043226
CumminsTruck2005-201028438882843888
CumminsTruck2005-201028438892843889
CumminsTruck2005-201037682643768268
CumminsTruck2005-201037682683768268
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-37695143769514
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-37710863771086
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-37745233774523
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-3775754T8300-1118100
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-37784683778468
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-37790985801546684
LiebherrTruck200737792355801546684
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-37792383779239
GensetGensetYulin Diesel20133780829K7B00-1118100
IvecoTruck Cursor 13201137838315801546684
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2005-40311354031135
IvecoTruck Cursor 13200740337294033729
IvecoTruck Cursor 13201140337944033794
CumminsTruck2005-201040356784035678
CumminsTruck ISX, ISX Enforcer2005-201040366664036666
CumminsTruck2005-201040410904035678
VolvoArticulated Hauler2005-404265911158202
VolvoArticulated Hauler2005-2009404266011447016
VolvoArticulated Hauler2005-200940426619011447016
VolvoArticulated Hauler2005-200940426619011158202
Volvo / TrcukTrcuk2005-404277020745795
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2005-404283220738574
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2005-404286511158201
CumminsTruck2005-201040432154043215
CumminsTruck2005-201040432264089551
VolvoArticulated Hauler2005-404423611158476
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2005-404433320738574
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2005-404433420738574
Volvo / ShipShip2009404545720745795
Volvo / ShipShip200940454573797885
Volvo / ShipShip200940454574045458
CumminsTruck2005-201040457532881994
IvecoTruck13.0D2000-40458885041451010
IvecoTruck Cursor 13200740458895041451010
VolvoPower generator200740483993889734
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2005-532757415148386
Volvo / VariousVarious2005-2009532757417431000
CumminsTruck2005-201053527152881994
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2005-535839917431000