Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel TD03-07T-06 CW-0162

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 49131-01100, 49131-01110, 49131-01120. Replaces OE 8973000926, 504265216, 49131-01100. Industrial, Opel, Iveco, MHI. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Kukje / IndustrialIndustrial200049131-0110049131-01100
Kukje / IndustrialIndustrial200049131-0111049131-01110
Kukje / IndustrialIndustrial200049131-01120EA00003708A
MHI / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49131-0252049131-02520
MHI / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49131-0253049131-02530
MHI / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49131-0253149131-02531
MHI / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49131-0254049131-02540
MHI / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49131-0270049131-02700
MHI / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49131-0271049131-02710
MHI / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49131-0272049131-02720
MHI / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49131-0280049131-02800
IvecoAgricultural3.0D200749131-05500504242763
IvecoAgricultural3.0D200749131-05501EB54-2401
IvecoAgricultural3.0D200749131-05510504265216
IvecoAgricultural3.0D200749131-05511504265216
IvecoAgricultural3.0D200749131-0552049131-05520
IvecoAgricultural3.0D200749131-05521504268749
IvecoAgricultural3.0D200749131-0553049131-05530
IvecoAgricultural3.0D200749131-05531504374795
Opel / CorsaCorsa1.7D 74/1002003-49131-060018973000921
Opel / AstraAstra1.7D200349131-0600249131-06002
OpelAstra H1.7D 74/1002003-49131-060038973000923
OpelMeriva A1.7D 74/1002003-49131-060048973000924
OpelCombo C1.7D 74/1002003-49131-060068973000926
OpelAstra H1.7D 74/1002003-49131-060078973000926
Opel / CorsaCorsa1.7D200349131-0600849131-06008
Opel / CorsaCorsa1.7D 74/1002003-49131-060138973000922
Opel / MerivaMeriva1.7D200349131-0601449131-06014
OpelMeriva A1.7D 74/1002004-49131-060168973000926
MazdaPassenger car200049131-9430049131-94300