Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel T04B59 CW-0033

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 409940-0001, 409940-0002, 409940-0003. Replaces OE 6207-81-8210, 6135-81-8201, 409940-0004. Komatsu, Excavator, John Deere. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
John DeereAgriculturalAR666921990-409940-0001
John DeereAgricultural1990-409940-0002409940-5002
John DeereAgricultural1990-409940-0003409940-5003
John DeereEarth Moving2000409940-0004409940-0004
John DeereEarth Moving2000409940-0005409940-0005
John DeereEarth MovingRE253312000409940-0006
John DeereEarth MovingAT297382000409940-0007
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D2000465044-00516207-81-8210
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D2000465044-00526207-81-8210
KomatsuPC220-54.9D1991-2004465044-0163465044-0163
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-02276131828102
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-0228465044-0228
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-0229465044-0229
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-02316135-81-8201
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-02346135-81-8201
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-02386235-82-8200
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-02456209-81-8100
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-0250465044-0250
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-02516207-81-8210
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-02526207-81-8220
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-0263465044-0263