Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel T04B91 CW-0031

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 408851-0001, 408851-0002, 409410-0001. Replaces OE 3228208R91, 465562, 465253. Volvo, Caterpillar, Excavator, HKS. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
ScaniaTruck1985408851-0001230323
ScaniaTruck1985408851-0002243084
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7.0D 4N68581990409410-0001
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7.0D 4N68591990409410-0002
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7.0D 4N97141990409410-0003
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7.0D 7N17091990409410-0004
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7.0D 7N23421990409410-0005
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7.0D 127/172 7N46511990409410-0006
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7.0D 7N98511990409410-0007
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7.0D 1W51601990409410-0008
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7.0D 4N68591990409410-0009
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7.0D 2W81391990409410-0010
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7.0D 2W19531990409410-0011
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7.0D 4N68601990409410-0012
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7.0D 2W19531990409410-0013
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7.0D 2W19531990409410-0014
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7.0D 2W19531990409410-0015
VolvoTruck1985409840-00014663911
VolvoTruck1985409840-0002466730
VolvoF861973409840-0003466395
VolvoB571973409840-0004466466
VolvoTruck1985409840-0005466730
VolvoTruck1985409840-0006466876
VolvoTruck1985409840-0007466877
VolvoTruck1985409840-0008844034
VolvoTruck1985409840-0009409840-0009
VolvoTruck1985409840-0010409840-0010
VolvoTruck1985409840-0012409840-0012
VolvoTruck1985409840-0109409840-0109
HKSTruck2000465078-0004465078-0004
HKSTruck2000465078-0005465078-0005
HKSTruck2000465078-0006465078-0006
HKSTruck2000465210-0013465210-0013
ValmetTruck2000465212-0002465212-0002
NissanTruck2000465254-0004465254-0004
CaseAgricultural1980465288-00013228208R91
CaseAgricultural1980465288-00023228208R91
CaseAgricultural1980465288-00043228208R91
Yanmar / ShipShip2000465342-0001465342-0001
Yanmar / ShipShip2000465472-000212765218020
Yanmar / ShipShip2000465472-001312765618060
NissanTruck2000465570-0005465570-0005
Caterpillar / ShipShip8N55012000465592-0001
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator2000465592-0002465592-0002
VolvoTruck1995465600-0001465255
VolvoTruck1995465600-0002465254
VolvoTruck1995465600-0003465253
VolvoTruck1995465600-0004465253
VolvoTruck1995465600-0006465562
VolvoTruck1995465600-0009465562
VolvoTruck1995465600-0010465562
VolvoTruck2000465800-0001465800-0001