Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel T04B25 CW-0030

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 465744-0004, 409640-0004, 409640-0005. Replaces OE 12461218861, 355969, 735095C91. Navistar, Ship, Yanmar, Case. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CaseAgricultural2000409640-0004A157336
CaseAgricultural2000409640-0005A151983
NavistarTruck2000409770-0001735095C91
NavistarTruck2000409770-0002735095C91
NavistarTruck2000409770-0003409770-0003
NavistarTruck2000409770-0004409770-0004
NavistarTruck2000409770-0007409770-0007
NavistarTruck2000409770-0010409770-0010
NavistarTruck2000409770-0011684698C91
NavistarTruck2000409770-0015684937C91
NavistarTruck2000409770-00191806078C91
NavistarTruck2000409770-00221806079C91
PegasoTruck2000465070-0005465070-0005
PegasoTruck2000465070-0010465070-0010
Yanmar / ShipShip2000465472-000312461218861
Yanmar / ShipShip2000465472-000412461218861
Yanmar / ShipShip2000465472-000712461318030
ScaniaTruck2000465744-0004355969
ScaniaTruck1990465744-0004355969