Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel T04B39 CW-0029

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 409200-0004, 409200-0005, 409200-0006. Replaces OE 2674353, 2674357, 2674361. Renault, Perkins, Capri, Ford. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
RenaultTruck1985409200-000428173062
RenaultTruck1985409200-0005409200-0005
RenaultTruck1985409200-00065.000.783.680
RenaultTruck1985409200-00075.000.785.927
RenaultTruck1985409200-00105.000.788.227
RenaultTruck1985409200-00115.000.789.825
RenaultTruck1985409200-00125.000.789.826
RenaultTruck1985409200-00135.000.790.859
RenaultTruck1985409200-00145.000.790.860
PerkinsAgricultural2000409860-00012674353
PerkinsAgricultural2000409860-00022674357
PerkinsAgricultural2000409860-00032674361
PerkinsAgricultural2000409860-00042674378
PerkinsAgricultural2000409860-00052674379
Ford / CapriCapri1981465660-0007465660-0007