Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel H1C CW-0017-8

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 3528922, 3525699, 3528918. Replaces OE A3960038, 3528918, 3533517. Cummins, Construction, Industrial, Volvo. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsTruck199035256993802347
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035289183528918
Volvo / ConstructionConstruction1989352892250864493
Volvo / ConstructionConstruction198935289229000864493
Volvo / ConstructionConstruction19893528922VOE864493
DongfengTruck19903530075A3960038
CumminsTruck19903530076A3960038
Volvo / ConstructionConstruction19893530879865065
CumminsTruck199035322023802384
CumminsTruck200035335173533517
CumminsTruck199035342763802539
CumminsTruck199035348823534882
CumminsTruck199035349333534933
CumminsTruck199035349843534984
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035349933534993
CumminsTruck199035368383536838
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035374223537422
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035374243537424