Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel H1C CW-0017-5

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 4027855, 3528747, 3531152. Replaces OE 4835338, 0040960999KZ, 0145-0640. Cummins, Industrial, Ship, Valmet. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CDCTruck198635232943802292
IvecoTruck198835236484835338
IvecoTruck198835236494835338
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035239823523982
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035241003524100
ValmetTractor198835241288363-39028
Cummins / ShipShip198535244243802594
Mercedes-BenzTruck198835254204824256
ValmetTractor198835254713525470
CDC / IndustrialIndustrial5.9D 155/210198635256693802300
ValmetTractor1988352603161317578EZ
Cummins / ShipShip19853528747403-1118010
Cummins / ShipShip19853528747A3919151
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial201035287613528761
ValmetTractor198835311520145-0748
ValmetTractor198835311520145-0640
CumminsTruck199135322073802297
CumminsTruck200035327930145-0682
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035335183533518
Cummins / ShipShip201035337323533732
Cummins / ShipShip199335343733802589
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035349953802617
ValmetTractor198835354203535420
IvecoGen Set200035373558019362
Cummins / ShipShip201035387233802870
Cummins / ShipShip201035387803802911
Cummins / ShipShip199735394663539466
Cummins / ShipShip199735394723539472
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035397363539736
Mercedes-BenzTruck200335801780040960999KZ
DAF / IndustrialIndustrial20003580770284555
DAF / IndustrialIndustrial9061720003580770
ValmetTractor19883593349AKZ-1118010
ValmetTractor198835933491118010H/AKZ
ValmetTractor198840276834027683
DAF / MilitaryMilitary19884027855181768
DAF / MilitaryMilitary19884027855289710
DAF / MilitaryMilitary19884027855166102