Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel HX35W CW-0017-24

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 4035523, 3597960, 2834798. Replaces OE 504041756, 20412147, 51.09100-7616. Cummins, MAN, Industrial, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsC180 Industrial200028347982882063
DCECTruck200028363301118010-D385
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200028422492881845
CumminsTruck5.9D199035346083802809
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199535363133802694
CumminsTruck199535363193802695
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1996-353632198331221
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199535363273802697
KomatsuTruck199535363383802862
CumminsTruck199535364733536473
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199735369713802767
CumminsTruck199535369773536978
DodgeTruck199735384163802842
CDCGen Set200035384523802915
MANTruck1998353845651.09100-7366
Dodge / RamRam199635393713802993
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator5.9D 110/150199735396976735-81-8201
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator5.9D 110/150199735396986735-81-8301
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator5.9D 110/150199735396996735-81-8401
MANTruck1997359050551.09100-7425
MANTruck6.6D1997359050651.09100-7439
MANTruck1998359119251.09100-7452
MAN / BusBus1998359126751.09100-7369
MANTruck6.9D1998359199951.09100-7450
MAN / BusBus1998359200351.09100-7455
MAN / BusBus1998359200551.09100-7457
MAN / BusBus1998359200751091007451
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial199935932094024865
CumminsPower generator199935936804025043
MANTruck2002359391851.09100-7625
MANTruck6.9D 140/1901999359392051.09100-7616
MANTruck6.9D 140/1901999359392151.09100-7531
MAN / BUSBUS2000359400151.09100-7543
VolvoTruck200035942603978785
MANTruck2000-359525251091007575
Volvo / BusBus2001359612420412147
Volvo / BusBus200135961253596125
Volvo / BusBus2001359612620412146
Volvo / BusBus2001359612720412147
Volvo / BusBus2001359619220412145
Cummins / BusBus200135972484025396
MANTractor2001359749951.09100-7597
Cummins / GenSetGenSet1996-35975083597509
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial20003597960504077563
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial20003597960504032954
MANTruck2000-359810751091007576
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200035987013598701
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial20003598834504041756
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial20003598836504052740
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial20003598886504041756
Cummins / KOMATSUKOMATSU200235990873599087
MAN / BusBus2002359926251.09100.7617
CumminsTruck200235993583599358
MANTruck200035994243599424
MANTruck2000-359968951091007576
DCECTruck200037679623767962
DCECTruck20003770215S1118010-D898
DCECTruck200037733083773308
MANTruck6.9D 140/1901999-377489551.09100-7616
DCECTruck20003775915B1118010-1090
DCECTruck200037765683776569
DCECTruck20133780027S1118010-D934
DCECTruck200037826953782695
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator5.9D 110/150199737870016735-81-8201
CumminsTruck2000-37910993791099
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator5.9D 110/150199738048776735-81-8401
DCECTruck200040152294015229
MANTruck2000-40270184027018
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial2001-40291804049356
FordTruck200840314676C46-6K682-E
CumminsTruck200040315014031502
DCECTruck2000403205823536458
FordTruck200840327466C46-6K682-E
DaewooTruck2000403511865.09100-709
Iveco / LoaderLoader20004035446504065474
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040355231118010AD6
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040355231118020-6110ZLA3
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040355231118020-110/125Z1A1-2
Cummins / EliteElite199540356294035629
MAN / BusBus2002403563151.09100.7553