Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel HX40W CW-0017-21

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 2838286, 3507081, 3536404. Replaces OE 2882062, 3507081, 3537288. Cummins, Encore, Industrial, DCEC. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial200028382862882062
Cummins / ShipShip2000-35070813507081
CumminsTruck220/300199535364043802784
CumminsTruck8.3D 220/300199535364053802785
CumminsTruck220/300199535364063802786
CumminsTruck199535372883537288
CumminsPower generator199635380993538099
CumminsTruck200035394493539449
Cummins / ISLISL199835925003800925
Cummins / BusBus8.3D200435949953595376
Cummins / EncoreEncore200435949964025038
Cummins / EncoreEncore200435949974025039
Cummins / EncoreEncore200435949983595379
CumminsNova Bus200435949994025041
Renault / IndustrialIndustrial200035957783595778
Cummins / BusBus200435958083595808
Cummins / BusBus200435958103595810
Cummins / BusBus200435958133595813
CumminsDennis Coach200035958214025277
Cummins / EncoreEncore200035960774025178
CumminsDennis Truck200035961464025355
CumminsFIRE Truck199535961474025278
CumminsTruck200135967193596719
CumminsTruck200135967203596720
CumminsTruck200135967213596721
Cummins / BusBus200135969273596927
Cummins / AUTOLATINAAUTOLATINA200135969293596943
Cummins / BusBus200135969463596946
CumminsTruck200135970234025397
Cummins / EncoreEncore200135970764025399
Cummins / GenSetGenSet200035970773597077
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-35970813597081
Cummins / EncoreEncore200135970844025398
Cummins / EncoreEncore200135970984089110
Cummins / BusBus200435972423597242
Cummins / BusBus200135972464025395
CumminsTruck200135973713597371
CumminsTruck200635973723597372
Cummins / EncoreEncore200135975764089327
Cummins / EncoreEncore200135975814089328
Cummins / EncoreEncore200135975844089329
Cummins / EncoreEncore200135975864089330
Cummins / ISLISL200135975884089331
Cummins / ISLISL200135975924089332
Cummins / ISLISL200135975954089333
Cummins / ISLISL200135975984089334
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner200035976004089335
Cummins / ISLISL200135976024089336
CumminsTruck200135978254089124
CumminsTruck200235986813598681
Cummins / GenSetGenSet200035997563599756
CumminsTruck200037737313773731
CumminsTruck200037816623781662
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial200037817693781769
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial200037834053783405
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial200037836053783605
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial200040274474027447
CumminsTruck200040281094028109
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40352064029018
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40352164029110
CumminsTruck200040357814035781
Cummins / ShipShip200040358314035831
CumminsTruck200040414054041405
CumminsTruck200040428644042864
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial200040451644045164
CumminsTruck200040452124045212
CumminsTruck200040452134045213
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial200040500364050037
Cummins / VariousVarious2010-40502054050206