Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel HX35W CW-0017-17

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 4035961, 4041884, 4038476. Replaces OE 2853198, 4089718, 610800110868. Cummins, Industrial, Iveco, Komatsu. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Iveco / BusBus20102842270504382088
IvecoTruck200028422725043803450
Iveco / ExcavatorExcavator20102843496504379099
CumminsGas Engine200035344693802647
CumminsOrion Bus199835366753802698
Cummins / VariousVarious5.9B 150/204199635375133537514
CumminsGas Engine200035386873802895
CumminsOrion Bus199835387023806253
Cummins / GASGAS199635387303802792
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035395043539505
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200335951573595157
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200235951594025331
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200235958584025330
Cummins / KCECKCEC200435966274089117
CumminsOrion Bus200235974114025410
CumminsGas Engine 6BTAA1996-35974144025411
Cummins / GasGas200235974164025412
Cummins / EMERALDEMERALD200235974194025413
CumminsGas Engine 6BT1996-35974224025414
Cummins / KCECKCEC200335980364089136
AgriculturalAshok Leyland2000-35982893598289
IvecoAgricultural200035987183779709
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035990998034366
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial2002-35993172852375
Cummins / KCECKCEC200435996063599606
Cummins / IPA / KCECIPA/KCEC200435999213599921
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035999313599931
FAWTruck20003777802S1118010-49M-0000
FAWTruck200037778051118010-49P-0000
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200537797082853198
IvecoAgricultural20003779709504047816
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200037824014309378
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200037832293783229
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200037845873784587
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial2000-37854753785475
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial2000-37854773785477
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200037901073790107
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial20003791289610800110868
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial20003791290610800110868
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200037921461118010-49W-JH10
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200037921471118010-49Y-JH60
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040316494031649
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040327994032799
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial2003-40353734035374
KomatsuPC220-7200440353754089746
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40353766738-81-8192
IvecoTruck200040359204035920
IvecoTruck200040359274035927
CumminsCombine Harvester200040359612853198
CumminsCombine Harvester20004035961504072920
CumminsCombine Harvester20004035961504134155
CumminsCombine Harvester20004035961504170937
CumminsCombine Harvester20004035961504213954
CumminsCombine Harvester20004035961504217431
CumminsCombine Harvester20004035961504221767
CumminsCombine Harvester20004035961504229805
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040364714089699
IvecoTruck200040373774037377
IvecoTruck200040382534038253
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40384704038470
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40384714038471
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40384724038472
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40384734038480
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40384754038481
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040384764089718
IvecoTruck200040418842852695
IvecoTruck200040418842852905
IvecoTruck20004041884504061261
IvecoTruck20004041884504063067
IvecoTruck20004041884504100492
CumminsGas Engine200040422514955288
FiatFire Truck20004042450504124957
IvecoTruck20004043993504169758
Iveco / ExcavatorExcavator20064044031504129032
IvecoGen Set20004044105504187443
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040445944044595
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040445964044597
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040445984044599
Iveco / ExcavatorExcavator20064044759504211288
Iveco / ExcavatorExcavator20064044761504211289