Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel TD04HL4 CW-0005

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 49189-00501, 49189-00511, 49189-00520. Replaces OE 196-7988, 49189-02400, 49189-02460. Mitsubishi, Fuso, Caterpillar, Excavator. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
HitachiEX1203.9D200049189-005018943675161
Isuzu / ShipShip3.9D2001-49189-005118970114741
Isuzu / ShipShip3.9D200049189-005208970452140
Isuzu / ShipShip4.3D200049189-005308971087000
HitachiEX120-54.3D200049189-005408971159720
IsuzuHitachi EX100WD4.3D200049189-005508971447060
MitsubishiTruck3.3D200049189-00820ME080500
VolvoV70 T5 R2.3B 177/2401991-49189-013006842744
Volvo8502.3B 166/2261991-49189-013015003910
VolvoXC702.3B 166/2261998-49189-013109146785
VolvoC702.4B 142/1931997-199849189-013208601070
Saab90002.3B 132/1501993-49189-01600913955
Mitsubishi / ConstructionConstruction200049189-0240049189-02400
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator200049189-0245051-8122
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator200049189-0246049189-02460
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator200049189-0247049189-02470
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator200049189-02490196-7988
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator200049189-0270049189-02700
Mitsubishi / FusoFuso4.9D200549389-02043ME223610
Mitsubishi / FusoFuso4.9D200549389-02050ME226938
Mitsubishi / FusoFuso4.9D200549389-02060ME226939
Mitsubishi / FusoFuso4.9D200549389-02070ME228854
Mitsubishi / FusoFuso4.9D200549389-02110ME443813
Mitsubishi / FusoFuso4.9D200549389-02120ME225832
Mitsubishi / FusoFuso4.9D200549389-02201ME226891
Mitsubishi / FusoFuso4.9D200549389-02211ME226892
Mitsubishi / FusoFuso4.9D200549389-02231ME226894
Mitsubishi / FusoFuso4.9D200549389-02241ME227155
Mitsubishi / FusoFuso4.9D200549389-02251ME227577