Back plates

Back plates HE400VG BP-H13-8

Aftermarket back plates for turbo 5457475, 5459127, 5459128. Replaces OE 2154698, 2128139, 2128150. DAF, Cummins. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsTruck200037957483795748
DAFTruck101854574752136753
DAFTruck101854574752136754
DAFTruck101854574762128138
DAFTruck101854591272154697
DAFTruck101854591272154698
DAFTruck101854591282128150
DAFTruck101854591282128151
DAFTruck MX132006-54591295459129
DAFTruck101854591302128139
DAFTruck101854591312154698
DAFTruck1018-202254591322128151
DAFTruck2018-54591332128150
DAFTruck101854591342154698
DAFTruck101854591352154699
DAFTruck101854591362128139
DAFTruck MX132006-54591372154700
DAFTruck101855483512154697
DAFTruck101855483512154698
DAFTruck101855483522128150
DAFTruck101855483522128151
DAFTruck MX132006-55483542154700
DAFTruck101855483552128139
DAFTruck101856061612236549
DAFTruck101856061682236559
DAFTruck2018-56420432206251
DAFTruck2018-56420432206255
DAFTruck2018-56420442206260
DAFTruck2018-56420452206251
DAFTruck2018-56420462206260
DAFTruck2018-56420472206255
DAFTruck101856428782308626
DAFTruck101856428782308627
DAFTruck101856428792308628
DAFTruck101856428792308629
DAFTruck MX132006-56429042154699
DAFTruck201856429052301175
DAFTruck MX132006-564290622301176
DAFTruck MX132006-56429072301178
DAFTruck202257003742308630
DAFTruck202257003742308631
DAFTruck202257003752308632
DAFTruck202257003752308634
DAFTruck201857003862301192
DAFTruck201857003862301194
DAFTruck202257003872301191
DAFTruck2018-63903616390361
DAFTruck202263903626390362
DAFTruck2018-63903636390363
DAFTruck2018-63903646390364
DAFTruck202263903656390365
DAFTruck2018-63903666390366
DAFTruck2018-63903796390379
DAFTruck2018-63903806390380
DAFTruck2018-63903816390381
DAFTruck2018-63903906390390
DAFTruck2018-63903916390391
DAFTruck2018-64561742348175
DAFTruck2018-64561742348176
DAFTruck202264561752348177
DAFTruck202264561752348178
DAFTruck2018-64562492348169
DAFTruck2018-64562502348170
DAFTruck2018-64562502348172
DAFTruck2018-65138426513842