Back plates

Back plates HE351VE BP-H12-3

Aftermarket back plates for turbo 3768664, 3780074, 3780075. Replaces OE 3780079, 3780085, 3780086. ISL, Dodge, Cummins. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsIndustrial QSB TIER 42007-201137686643793782
CumminsIndustrial QSB TIER 42007-201137686643793783
Dodge / ISLTruck ISC/ISL201137800743780079
Dodge / ISLTruck ISC/ISL201137800743780085
Cummins / ISLVarious ISC/ISL2010-37800753780086
Cummins / ISLVarious ISC/ISL2010-37800753780092
Dodge / ISLTruck ISC/ISL201137800794309232
Dodge / ISLTruck ISC/ISL201137800804309233
Dodge / ISLTruck ISC/ISL201137800814309234
Dodge / ISLTruck ISC/ISL201137800824309237
Dodge / ISLTruck ISC/ISL201137800834309238