Back plates

Back plates GT4594 BP-G14-1

Aftermarket back plates for turbo 452144-0001, 452164-0001, 452164-0002. Replaces OE 1609989, 1319284, 1319285. DAF, Volvo, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
DAFTruck1996-452144-00011295010
VolvoTruck2000-452164-00018112637
VolvoTruck2000-452164-00028148873
VolvoTruck2000-452164-0003425777
VolvoTruck2000-452164-0004452164-0005
VolvoTruck2000-452164-00053964870
VolvoTruck2000-452164-00063964870
VolvoTruck2000-452164-00073964880
VolvoTruck2000-452164-0008452164-0008
VolvoTruck2000-452164-001011030482
VolvoTruck2000-452164-001111030483
VolvoTruck2000-452164-001211127624
DAFTruck12.6D 173/2351997-452229-00011319282
DAFTruck12.6D 316/4301997-452229-00021319283
DAFTruck12.6D 315/4301997452235-00011377400
DAFTruck12.6D 316/4301997-452235-00021319284
DAFTruck12.6D 316/4301997-452235-00031319285
DAFTruck12.6D 316/4301997-452235-00071319281
DAFTruck12.6D 316/4301997-452235-00081319284
DAFTruck12.6D 316/4301997-452235-00091319285
DAFTruck12.6D 315/4301999-452281-00061377400
DAFTruck12.6D 315/4301999-452281-00081377426
DAFTruck12.6D 315/4302002-452281-00131609987
DAFTruck12.6D 315/4302002-452281-00171377426
DAFTruck12.6D 315/4301999-706844-00051377427
DAFTruck12.6D 315/4302002-706844-00061609989
DAFTruck12.6D 315/4302002-706844-00071609989
DAFTruck12.6D 315/4302005-706844-00091609989
VolvoTruck1999-712922-00013169592
VolvoTruck2000-712922-00033169594
Volvo / BusBus2003-712922-00053169659
Volvo / BusBus2003-712922-000620381330
VolvoTruck2000712922-001120791333
VolvoTruck2000712922-001220791329