Back plates

Back plates C14-196 BP-C1-1B

Aftermarket back plates for turbo 399-0012-091, 399-0013-091, 399-0014-074. Replaces OE 038253014G, 399-0012-091, 399-0013-091. John Deere, Industrial, GAZ. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
GAZTruck2000399-0012-091399-0012-091
TruckAVIA Motors2000399-0013-091399-0013-091
TruckMMZ Minsk2000399-0014-074399-0014-074
John DeereAgricultural2006-2011399-0015-002RE528771
John DeereAgricultural2006-2011399-0015-003RE528772
John Deere / IndustrialIndustrial2006-2011399-0015-011RE532282
John Deere / IndustrialIndustrial2006-2011399-0015-029RE539879
Truck D245.S2MMZ Minsk2008399-0015-505038253014G
TruckMMZ Minsk2000-399-0314-174399-0314-174
TruckMMZ Minsk2000399-0314-179399-0314-179
TruckMMZ Minsk2000399-0314-180399-0314-180
TruckMMZ Minsk2000399-0314-192399-0314-192
TruckMMZ Minsk2000399-0314-194399-0314-194
TruckMMZ Minsk2000399-0314-196399-0314-196