Bearing housing

Bearing housing S200G BH-S9-11

Aftermarket bearing housing for turbo 1270-970-0011, 1270-970-0013, 1270-970-0014. Replaces OE 04503615, 04290819, 04294738KZ. Deutz, Industrial, Volvo. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
DeutzOff Highway7.15D20071270-970-00114904299
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20071270-970-001304903626
VolvoCity Bus20071270-970-001421085150
DeutzIndustrial engine20071270-970-00164294367
DeutzIndustrial Engine6.0TD20071270-970-001704294738KZ
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20071270-970-001804299385
DeutzOff Highway6.0TD20071270-970-002404905656KZ
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20091270-970-004904503615
VolvoIndustrial engine20091270-970-005022205087
DeutzIndustrial engine20101270-970-005104910524
DeutzIndustrial engine20121270-970-01034900442
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20091270-988-004904503615
DeutzTractor2000-5620-150-00055620-150-0005
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20075620-197-000704290819
DeutzIndustrial Engine20075620-197-00084903329
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20075620-988-000711129205