Bearing housing

Bearing housing S2A BH-S1-1

Aftermarket bearing housing for turbo 311294, 311296, 311063. Replaces OE 35242003, 35242009, 836139757. Perkins, Valmet, Industrial, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
PerkinsTractor19883110632674A153
IndustrialIndustrialVM Motori198731129435242003
IndustrialIndustrialVM Motori1987-31129435242003
GensetGensetVM Motori198731129635242009
Gen SetVM Motori198731129635242009
ValmetAgricultural1987311421836539402
ValmetTractor 4111987-311422836131737
PerkinsDiverse T3-1521987-311500311500
PerkinsPhaser 110T1987-3118742674A151
PerkinsTractor19883121722674A153R
ValmetForest Tractor1987312258836139542
ValmetMilitary Vehicle1988312259836139757
Perkins / BusTruck / Bus19883127232674A167
SAMETractor1988-3127300.090.1853.4
Perkins / BusTruck / Bus19883129212674A155
SAMEGen Set1990312924712514
Mercedes-BenzTruck19923130493640962199
Volvo-PentaIndustrial Engine1991313054864992
ValmetMilitary Vehicle1988313824836139757
GreavesGen Set1988-3142941.0529.20.0.0062
MinskTractor1995315126315126
MinskTractor1990-316186316186
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990316400316400
SISUTractor1988317122836859867
ValmetMilitary Vehicle1989318469836747518
IvecoIndustrial Engine200131896698472953EZ