Bearing housing

Bearing housing TD025-M0.6T-2.3 BH-M6-4

Aftermarket bearing housing for turbo 49173-03400, 49173-03410, 49173-03420. Replaces OE 893253881, 8971852413, 8973253881. Opel, Kubota, Industrial, Lombardini. One piece or a batch.

Family hub TD025 family

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
KubotaAgricultural200049173-034001E010-17016
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial1.5L200049173-034101E038-17015
KubotaAgricultural200049173-034201A024-17014
KubotaAgricultural1.5L200049173-034301G643-17014
KubotaAgricultural1.5L200049173-034401G643-17015
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial1.5L200049173-034501G676-17011
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial1.5L200049173-034601E288-17011
Mitsubishi / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49173-0422049173-04220
Mitsubishi / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49173-0443049173-04430
DeutzAgricultural2.3D 54/74200749173-062004115575
Opel / CorsaCorsa1.7D 55/751999-200549173-065008971852412
Opel / ComboCombo1.7D 55/751999-200549173-065018971852413
Opel / AstraAstra1.7D 55/751999-200549173-065038971852413
Opel / CorsaCorsa1.7D 55/752003-200549173-065118973253881
Opel / MerivaMeriva1.7D 55/752003-200549173-0660049173-06600
Opel / MerivaMeriva1.7D 55/752003-200549173-066018973253881
Opel / MerivaMeriva200349173-06603893253881
Opel / CorsaCorsa200349173-06613893253881
Lombardini / CHDCHD200549173-073319610-059
LombardiniCHD R2000-49173-073409610-052
LombardiniCHD R2000-49173-073419610-058
LombardiniCHD Forklift2000-49173-073509610-060
Mitsubishi / IndustrialIndustrial2000-49173-0740049173-07400