Bearing housing

Bearing housing K27 BH-K6-8

Aftermarket bearing housing for turbo 5327-970-6522, 5327-970-6523, 5327-970-6526. Replaces OE A9260962299, 0090961799, 0090964899. Mercedes-Benz, Actros. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-970-65220080961699
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-970-65230080961799
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-970-65260090961799
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-970-65270090961899
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-970-65280090964899
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-970-65295327-970-6529
Mercedes-BenzTruck16.0D 420/5712004-5327-970-65330090961799
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-970-65340090968899
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262013-5327-970-71629260967099
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262013-5327-970-71639260966999
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262004-5327-970-7173A9260961899
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262005-5327-970-7174A9260962299
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262004-5327-970-7175A9260962099
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262005-5327-970-7184A9260962299
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262005-5327-970-71969260963199
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262007-5327-970-72089260964299
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262007-5327-970-72099260964399
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262007-5327-970-7213A9260964499
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros20075327-971-653390986799
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros20075327-971-65340090968999
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-988-65280090964899
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-988-65295327-970-6529
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-988-65340090968899
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262013-5327-988-71629260967099
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262013-5327-988-71639260966999
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262004-5327-988-7173A9260961899
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262005-5327-988-7174A9260962299
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262004-5327-988-7175A9260962099
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262005-5327-988-7184A9260962299
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262005-5327-988-71969260963199
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262007-5327-988-72089260964299
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262007-5327-988-72099260964399
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262007-5327-988-7213A9260964499