Bearing housing

Bearing housing HX35W BH-H4-2

Aftermarket bearing housing for turbo 4031634, 2834152, 3596629. Replaces OE 4043679, 2834152, 2881846. Cummins, Industrial, Various, Komatsu. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsTruck5.9D2000-28341522834152
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2004-201028376862881751
Cummins / VariousVarious199535372333802943
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372493537249
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372503537250
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372523537252
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372543537254
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372553537255
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372563537256
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372573537257
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372583537258
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372593537259
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372603537260
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372623537262
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372633537263
Cummins / VariousVarious200035372663537266
Cummins / VariousVarious200035372683537268
Cummins / ExcavatorExcavator199635374613537461
CumminsTruck199635388683538868
CumminsTruck200035388693538869
CumminsTruck200035388713538871
CumminsTruck199635388733802879
CumminsTruck200035388753538875
CumminsTruck200035388773538877
CumminsTruck200035388803538880
CumminsTruck199635388813538881
CumminsTruck200035388843538884
CumminsTruck200035390093539009
CumminsTruck200035390103539010
CumminsTruck199635393433539343
CumminsTruck200035393443539344
CumminsTruck200035394643539464
CumminsMY99199735901043590104
CumminsTruck200035902533590253
CumminsTruck200035902543590254
CumminsTruck200035903463590346
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035920413592041
CumminsEuro 2200035922003592200
CumminsEuro 2200035922013592201
CumminsEuro 2200035922023592202
Dodge / RamRam199935927663592767
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199835928843592884
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035928853592885
CumminsTruck200235935693593569
CumminsPower generator200035936763593676
Cummins / KAMAZKAMAZ200035946343594634
Cummins / KAMAZKAMAZ200035946353594635
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200235951594025331
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200235958584025330
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035959333595933
CumminsTruck200035963303596330
KCECTruck200035966284089123
KCECTruck200035966293596629
CumminsTruck5.9D2000-35966294033206
Cummins / KCECKCEC200235969803596980
CumminsEuro 2200135979114090050
CumminsTruck200135979123597912
CumminsTruck200135979133597913
CumminsTruck200135979143597914
Cummins / KCECKCEC200335980364089136
CumminsTruck200035988973598897
CumminsTruck200035988983598898
Cummins / JCBJCB200235994794089465
Cummins / KCECKCEC200435996063599606
CumminsFuel Pump200235997254089466
Cummins / IPA / KCECIPA/KCEC200435999213599921
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200037745693774569
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200037745703774570
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2004-201037861743786174
Dodge / RamRam199938003973800799
CumminsTruck2000-40251534025153
Truck5.9D · Ashok Leyland2000-40315284956087
Truck5.9D · Ashok Leyland2000-40315294956087
CumminsTruck5.9D2000-40350574089777
CumminsTruck5.9D200040350574035057
CumminsTruck199640351574035157
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40353766738-81-8192
Cummins / EUROEURO200140355554035555
Cummins / BusBus2004-201040361424036143
Cummins / BusBus2004-201040361424089634