Bearing housing

Bearing housing HX55 BH-H14-2

Aftermarket bearing housing for turbo 5494570, 3591077, 3591078. Replaces OE 20545143, 20488006, 20488010. Volvo, Bus, Dodge, Industrial. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoFX1212.1D199835910773165219
VolvoFM1212.1D199835910783165219
VolvoTruck2002359894520488006
VolvoTruck2002359894620488010
VolvoTruck2002359894720488006
VolvoTruck2002359894820488010
VolvoF12200335989853598986
VolvoTruck2002359996520516242
VolvoTruck2002359999620516147
DodgeTruck2003359999720516242
DodgeTruck2003359999820516147
VolvoTruck12.0D2000-379250011423083
VolvoF122003403121520545143
VolvoRVI Magnum2003-40335764033576
VolvoF122003403643720545143
VolvoF122003403643820545143
VolvoTruck200040366474036647
VolvoTruck2004403690320517516
VolvoTruck200040369044036904
Volvo / BusBus200040371814037181
Volvo / BusBus2003-403718224426247
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial200040373444037340
VolvoRVI Magnum200040378994037899
VolvoRVI Magnum2003-403790120569120
Volvo / MilitaryMilitary2003-404107020590846
Volvo / BusBus2003-404547720973106
VolvoTruck12.0D199740493373591077
VolvoFH1212.0D2000-40493384049338
Volvo / BusBus2003-549457024426247
Volvo / BusBus2003-549457020590846
Volvo / BusBus2003-549457020973106