Bearing housing

Bearing housing H1C BH-H1-2

Aftermarket bearing housing for turbo 3532066, 3524689, 3525431. Replaces OE 51.09100-7278, 51.09100-7298, 865752. Construction, Ford, MAN, Volvo. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MANTruck6.6D 128/1741987-352468951091007223
MANTruck18.2D 245/3331988352543151.09100-7255
MANTruck1988352602551.09100-7232
DaewooTruck18.2D 190/2581988352657565091007183
MANTruck12.0D 140/1901986-352657753279886204
Lister Petter / IndustrialIndustrial6.8D1988-20053527219329-13420
Lister Petter / IndustrialIndustrial2000-3527221329-13421
Iveco / ShipShip5.9D 202/275198935280878114138
Iveco / BusBus199035283528114137
MANTruck6.9D 140/1901995352915451.09100-7278
MANTruck6.6D 140/1901993352962051.09100-7298
MANTruck6.6D 140/1901990353009451.09100-7298
MANTruck6.9D 140/1901990-353098151.09100-7278
Iveco / BusBus1990-35311988009066
MANTruck6.6D1988353171251.09100-7439
MANTruck1990-353189651.09100-7314
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320660030960199KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320660030960999KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320660030962099KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320660030962699KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320660030967799KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320660030968999KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320660040960799KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320660040960899KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320660040961099KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320660040961899KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320660040962099KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320660040962999KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320660040965399KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320660040968599KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320661270313-03
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320661304650
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320661545644
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320661601108OY
Ford / ConstructionConstruction1989353206620411838
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320662674A027
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320662674A152
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320663520965199KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320663520965399KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320663520966899KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320663660961099KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320663660961499KZ
Ford / ConstructionConstruction198935320660030960099KZ
VolvoTruck19923532296865752
VolvoTruck19923532297865752
MANTruck8.3D1992-353251651091007317
Volvo / WhiteWhite199335335958192580
VolvoTruck19933533741477836
MAN / BusBus1990353391451.09100-7344
MANTruck1990353391551.09100-7324
VolvoFire Truck19913534494866779
VolvoTruck198535353533535353
MANTruck1990-353730251.09100-7393
MANTruck1990353730351.09100-7394
MANTruck1990353740851.09100-7369
MANTruck1990-35386443538644