Bearing housing

Bearing housing GTB1449VZL BH-G15-27

Aftermarket bearing housing for turbo 783248-0002, 783248-0003, 783248-0004. Replaces OE 9688361580, 9672266780, 1609656880. Citroen, Peugeot, Jumper, Audi. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Peugeot50082.0D2007783248-00029688361580
CitroenC4 Picasso2.0D 120/1632007783248-00039688361580
CitroenC4 Picasso2.0D 120/1632007783248-00049688361580
Peugeot50082.0D2007783248-00059688361580
CitroenC82010792623-00019672266780
Fiat / ScudoScudo2010792623-00029672266780
Peugeot30082007806497-00019688361580
Peugeot30082007806497-0002806497-0002
AudiA42011806497-0003806497-0003
Citroen / JumperJumper2011806499-00011609656880
Citroen / JumperJumper2011806499-00029677063180