Bearing housing

Bearing housing GTA4082S BH-G13-3

Aftermarket bearing housing for turbo 753481-0001, 753481-0002, 452163-0014. Replaces OE 1520028, 1524868, 1524869. Scania, Bus, Navistar, K-Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Scania / N-BusN-Bus9.0D1998452163-00141524870
Scania / N-BusN-Bus9.0D2003452163-00161524892
ScaniaF-Bus LHD9.0D2003452163-00171524869
Scania / L-BusL-Bus9.0D2003452163-00181524868
Scania / L-BusL-Bus9.0D2003452163-00211776618
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452232-00161524892
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452232-00171524869
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452232-00181524868
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452232-00211776618
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452286-00061524866
Scania / L-BusL-Bus9.0D2003452286-00071524867
ScaniaP94L Truck9.0D2003452286-00081776614
Scania / BusBus9.0D2003452286-00091776615
ScaniaTruck8.8D 231/3141998-452308-00121405666
ScaniaTruck8.8D 231/3141998-452308-0013380097
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452308-00141524871
ScaniaTruck8.8D 231/3141998-452308-00151524872
ScaniaTruck8.8D 231/3141998-452308-00161524873
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452308-00171776620
ScaniaTruck8.8D 231/3141998-452308-00181776559
ScaniaTruck8.8D 231/3141998-452308-00191524877
ScaniaTruck8.8D 231/3141998-452308-00201776561
Scania / BusBus8.8D 231/3141998-452309-00101501649
ScaniaTruck8.8D 231/3141998-452309-00131524874
Scania / BusBus2003452309-00141501648
Scania / BusBus2003452309-00151524879
Scania / BusBus2003452309-00161524895
ScaniaTruck9.0D 260/3532000-452309-00171501644
ScaniaTruck9.0D 260/3532000-452309-00181524875
ScaniaTruck9.0D 260/3532000-452309-00191776563
ScaniaTruck2000452311-00061524888
ScaniaTruck2000452311-00071524886
ScaniaTruck2000452311-00081766751
ScaniaTruck2000452311-00091766752
ScaniaTruck9.0D 214/2911999-452312-00031501661
ScaniaTruck9.0D 214/2911999-452312-00041501659
Scania / BusBus2000452312-00061524889
Scania / BusBus2004452312-00071524887
Scania / BusBus2007452312-00081766753
Scania / BusBus2006452312-00091766754
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00071524880
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00081524881
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00091524890
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00101776538
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00111776539
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00121776540
ScaniaTruck2000703012-00071524883
ScaniaTruck2000703012-00081766747
ScaniaTruck2000703012-00091766748
ScaniaTruck2000703013-00071524884
ScaniaTruck2000703013-00081524885
ScaniaTruck2000703013-00091789394
ScaniaTruck2000703013-00111766749
ScaniaTruck2000703013-00121766750
ScaniaTruck2000703013-00141789394
VolvoTruck10.0D 193/2622001-714987-00041162408
VolvoTruck10.0D 193/2622001-714987-000511162409
VolvoTruck10.0D 193/2622001-714987-000611162429
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-739542-00011852680
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-739542-00021520024
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-739542-00031520023
ScaniaTruck2004739542-0006739542-0006
ScaniaTruck2004739542-0009739542-0009
ScaniaTruck2004739542-0010739542-0010
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-739543-00011525678
ScaniaTruck2004-739543-0004739543-0004
ScaniaTruck2004-739543-0005739543-0005
NavistarTruck7.6D 250/3402003-751361-0001830497C93
NavistarTruck7.6D 250/3402003-751361-00041825457C93
NavistarTruck7.6D 250/3402003-751361-00051825457C93
NavistarTruck7.6D 250/3402005-751361-00061830499C93
NavistarTruck7.6D 250/3402005-751361-0007751361-0007
NavistarTruck7.6D 250/3402003-751363-00011825632C93
NavistarTruck7.6D 250/3402003-751363-00021826588C93
Scania / K-BusK-Bus8.9D2005753481-00011525679
ScaniaTruck8.9D2005753481-00011525679
Scania / K-BusK-Bus8.9D2005753481-00021520028
Scania / K-BusK-Bus8.9D2008753481-00041793623
Scania / K-BusK-Bus8.9D2008753481-00051890520
Scania / BusBus1998-2003763262-00011535477