Bearing housing

Bearing housing TA5102 BH-G1-1

Aftermarket bearing housing for turbo 466676-0001, 454003-0005, 454003-0007. Replaces OE A0040968499KZ, 1420196601, 478794. Volvo, Mercedes-Benz, Nissan, Iveco. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck2000452075-0001865812
MANTruck2000452255-0001452255-0001
IvecoTruck13.8L1999454003-0001454003-0001
IvecoTruck13.8L1999454003-00024854264
IvecoBus SPR13.8L1999454003-000398429361
IvecoBus Astra13.8L1999454003-00054854264
IvecoTruck13.8D1999454003-00054819761
Iveco / UraLazUraLaz13.8L1999454003-000699461011
IvecoBus Astra13.8L1999454003-0007500373230
IvecoTruck2000454003-000799481116
IvecoTruck13.8L1999454003-0008500373230
IvecoTruck13.8L1999454003-000999481116
IvecoTruck13.8L1999454003-001199439019
IvecoTruck13.8L1999454003-001298429361
KomatsuPC300-311.0D2000-465105-00016152828110
KomatsuPC40011.0D2000-465105-00026152818310
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial11.0D2000-465105-00056152-81-8410
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial11.0D2000-465105-0008465105-0009
KomatsuEarth Moving11.0D2000-465105-00106151838110
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction11.0D2000-465105-00116152818320
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction11.0D2000-465105-00126152818420
Enasa-PegassoTruck1990-465145-0001465145-0001
Enasa-PegassoTruck1990-465145-0002465145-0002
ScaniaDSC9 011994-465878-0002323759
Volvo / BusBus / Truck9.6D 185/2571998465922-00111545098
Volvo / BusBus9.6D1986465922-00111545073
Enasa-PegassoTruck1990-465922-0014465922-0014
Volvo / BusBus9.6D1998465922-0014465922-0014
VolvoTruck6.0L1988466076-00146886506
VolvoTruck6.0L1987466076-0016466076-0016
VolvoTruck6.0L1989466076-00186888576
VolvoTruck6.0L2006466076-0019478794
VolvoTruck6.0L2006466076-0020478795
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0021478794
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0022466076-0022
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0024466076-0024
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0026466076-0026
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0029466076-0029
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0031466076-0031
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0032466076-0032
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0033466076-0033
ScaniaTruck2000-466104-0001466104-0001
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466154-0014A0040968499KZ
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466154-0015A0040968499KZ
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466154-0016A0040968499KZ
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466154-0020A0040968499KZ
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus11.0D2009466154-0029466154-0029
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466154-0032A0040968499KZ
NissanTruck2000466314-0001466314-0001
NissanTruck2000466314-0002466314-0002
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466336-0016466336-0016
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466336-0017466336-0017
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466478-0012466478-0012
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466478-0013466478-0013
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466478-0014466478-0014
NissanTruck1989-466559-0003466559-0003
NissanTruck1989-466559-0004466559-0004
NissanTruck1989-466559-0007466559-0007
NissanTruck1989-466559-0008466559-0008
DaewooEarth Moving1996466617-000365091007172
DoosanEarth Moving1999466617-000565.09100 -7191
DoosanEarth Moving2000466617-000665.09100 -7189
DoosanEarth Moving2000466617-000865.09100 -7201
DoosanEarth Moving2001466617-000965.09100-7172
DaewooEarth Moving2001466617-0010466617-0010
DaewooEarth Moving2001466617-001165.89100-7073
DaewooEarth Moving2001466617-0012466617-0012
DaewooEarth Moving2001466617-0016466617-0016
DaewooEarth Moving2001466617-0017466617-0017
DaewooEarth Moving2001466617-0018466617-0018
Mercedes-BenzTruck11.0D 330/4502009-466618-00020030969699
Mercedes-BenzTruck11.0D 330/4502009-466618-00030030965799
Mercedes-BenzTruck11.0D2009-466618-00040030969699KZ
Mercedes-BenzTruck2009-466618-00060040962299
Mercedes-BenzTruck2009-466618-000730962299
Mercedes-BenzTruck2009-466618-00090040963499
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2009466618-0015466618-0015
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2009466618-0016466618-0016
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2000-466618-00170040969299KZ
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2009466618-0019466618-0019